FLAT 23, LOFT HOUSE, COLLEGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£242,500+11.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1