Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHAFTESBURY STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+97.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JF
← Back to All Properties