80, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£223,000+27.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+196.6%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+47.7%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1