Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+27.4%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+65.5%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6ND
← Back to All Properties