Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAREBELL CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+13.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TB
← Back to All Properties