Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DANDELION DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+0.8%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2FH
← Back to All Properties