Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHITEACRE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+49.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£618,000
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9BJ
← Back to All Properties