Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWSTEAD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,250
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£139,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£424,250
+48.9%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 23 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0QQ
← Back to All Properties