Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+59.7%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£93,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,570
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FR
← Back to All Properties