Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+11.5%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+32.8%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+33.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+30.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties