Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THAMES ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,950
+43.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
-4.1%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3UB
← Back to All Properties