34, BRISTOL GARDENS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 5JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.6%
Price Change
+£540,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+337.6%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Detached
+£540,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 22 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1