18, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£333,000+82.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+510.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-60.0%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Detached
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1