Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,495
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,495
+9.4%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+12.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties