4, WILLOW VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+96.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1