FLAT 1, ABBERTON COURT, 2, DUNLIN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000-27.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+233.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-1.6%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1