Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARKER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£86,041 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
-18.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
-£86,041 from previous sale
Sale #2
£466,041
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0PA
← Back to All Properties