Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+54.9%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+223.0%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0AE
← Back to All Properties