38, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,750
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,750+85.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+29.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1