Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FIRSVIEW DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+10.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+56.1%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6RG
← Back to All Properties