109, FAIRFORD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT4 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.0%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+340.0%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+35.9%
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1