51, BARTLOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 4LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+42.9%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+9.4%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1