Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,495
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£73,545 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,495
+92.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£73,545 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+23.0%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 31 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9BG
← Back to All Properties