Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+5.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+171.7%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Detached
+£103,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EG
← Back to All Properties