26, QUEENS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+44.2%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+115.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+36.4%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1