Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHADWICK STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+17.5%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+142.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RE
← Back to All Properties