32, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+151.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+111.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1