Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MONTROSE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B35 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B35 6DH
← Back to All Properties