FLAT 10, COPYGROUND COURT, COPYGROUND LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 3HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,800
Last Sold Price
8 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£8,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,800+7.4%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+106.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+8.9%
Sold on 20 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1