FLAT 10, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,750
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,750-0.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£245 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995+8.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+164.3%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+40.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1