Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARION STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,633
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£367 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,633
-0.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
-£367 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+12.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2PN
← Back to All Properties