Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+93.3%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,900
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SW
← Back to All Properties