Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MANSFIELD ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+52.8%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+140.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7AQ
← Back to All Properties