33, ARMSTRONG WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£364,950+49.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+15.6%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+101.9%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+36.5%
Sold on 11 March 1999
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1