10, NORTH GROVE APPROACH, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+16.5%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1