Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE LEYS, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
-4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
-£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£760,250
+157.7%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
+£465,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 5NP
← Back to All Properties