Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WELLSBOURNE ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+80.7%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+129.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5QX
← Back to All Properties