Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+7.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+87.3%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties