62, BEARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 4SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+98.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+124.2%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+67.2%
Sold on 11 May 1999
Detached
+£66,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,700
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1