66, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+42.5%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+41.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1