Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+56.9%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+40.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+83.5%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties