6, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+34.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950+17.5%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1