Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEYS CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£699,950
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£699,950
+6.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£655,000
Sold on 15 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0UL
← Back to All Properties