Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BATTALION WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+10.7%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RN
← Back to All Properties