Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HARRINGTON MANSIONS, 5A, HARRINGTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£311,500
+32.6%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+38.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+243.3%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6RE
← Back to All Properties