Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GREEN, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 1TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,000
+56.8%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 10 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 1TX
← Back to All Properties