Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+46.1%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
-3.3%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+57.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties