11, MAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£83,000+5.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,600+17.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+152.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1