Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, EAST ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 8SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+57.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 8SA
← Back to All Properties