143, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.9%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+202.9%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+73.5%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1